Chinese Sexy Model Viann Zhang Xinyu 张馨予


Warning: Missing argument 2 for wpdb::prepare(), called in /home/content/86/10355386/html/chngirl/wp-content/plugins/nextgen-gallery/lib/tags.php on line 315 and defined in /home/content/86/10355386/html/chngirl/wp-includes/wp-db.php on line 992

Chinese Sexy Model Viann Zhang Xinyu (1)

Chinese name: 张馨予 Zhang Xinyu
English name: Viann
Nickname: swallow
Occupation: artist (actress / singer / Advertising Model)
Birthday: March 28, 1987
Constellation: Aries
Birthplace: Jiangsu Kunshan
Education: College
Now lives in: China (Beijing. Chaoyang)
Marital Status: Unmarried
Blood Type: AB
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 89 (F cup) 61 88 cm
Hair: Black
Favorite color: Black Koshiro
Pet breeds: British Shorthair Blue Cat
Pet name: soybeans
Favorite music: In Wirklich, songs Hime KOKIA!
Favorite Male Star: Michael Tong
Favorite actress: LADY GAGA
Favorite Sports: yoga aerobics 

Share
Big boobs Miss Hong Kong Samantha Ko �ߺ��� China sexy hostess Ada Liu Yan ���� Hong Kong beautiful young model Angelababy Sexy TVB actress Fala Chen Taiwanese mixed supermodel Tiffany Xu Weining
Category: Model

23 Responses to “Chinese Sexy Model Viann Zhang Xinyu 张馨予”

  1. big ball

    she’s hand made.

  2. admin

    Haha, how do you know it!?

  3. Soe Lin Tight

    what up girl how ru doing

  4. 美国留学

    Haha, I rely on, a big ah

  5. alex

    the most beautiful girl in the world…

  6. Rio

    She is verry beutiful

  7. Itwan Candra

    Want you to come to Indonesia??i’m your big fans…..

  8. the lao wai

    Not a single good butt pic. You can find a beautiful untalented Chinese girl like her in any whore house in China.

  9. Salem Sedeqi

    She is most and very nice girl, can I meet you somewhere or not? I am waiting for your responding

  10. Agoozzz

    Big..fake…but still oke

  11. koti

    can i meet u in nanjing?

  12. MICHAEL

    very beuatiful

  13. james

    i wanna fuck u and u give me a blowjob… i cum on your face!!!!

  14. Mr Nice Guy

    You are so beautiful. I hope you find a very good husband!

  15. big ball

    Can I marry you and make 10 babies in your house now? Cuz I’m in love at you >.<

  16. long

    u r so hot. have a nice night

  17. e-gift certificate

    shes so beautiful

  18. Riant

    tell me, i’m not dreaming… your eyes & nose is so sexy… really!!

  19. adi

    amazing girl….i love it

  20. brian

    hey text this nunber if your looking for the rite one 5132338249 if you want it to know more

  21. kush

    how are you

  22. Johhny.T

    you are really very beautiful like an Angel from Heaven and i have not seen any Chinese girls so beatiful and sexy like you and your looks will make any man want you to become his wife.
    A pretty smile from you is like striking a Billion euro pounds and a body with so sleek and tender skin looking and the pose you possing is like a Goddes.Wishes from me and smile and be happy always and May god grant you the wishes you wish for to become true.

Trackbacks

  1. Zhang Xin Yu (Viann Zhang)

Leave a Reply